Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Tender for Operation and Maintenance Work of Electric Motor Driven Booster Compressor
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2025
Deadline: 25 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122696313
Notice Ref. No.: CGSML/08/2025-26/O AND M ELECTRIC MOTOR DRIVEN BOOSTER COMPRESSOR
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2360
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Operation and Maintenance Work of Electric Motor Driven Booster Compressor
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical - Motors and other Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 15-07-2025 12:35
Bid document download End Date : 25-07-2025 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-07-2025 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 25, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 360
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections