Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Tender Notification for the Item Ibp up Gradation Kit for Bpl 3 Para Monitors Include Invasive Bp Ibp
Posting Date: 23 May 2026
Deadline: 02 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141929864
Notice Ref. No.: SGS/137/2021-23/PS OT/S2
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Notification for the item IBP Up Gradation kit For BPL 3 Para Monitors Include Invasive BP IBP
Published on : 23-05-2026
Display Start Date : 23-05-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections