Tender for Tender for Non-Comprehensive Annual Contract for Caaqms O...

The CEMENT CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (CCI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tender for Non-Comprehensive Annual Contract for Caaqms Online Data Transfer to Cpcb and Hpspcb Server Including Main Gate Display Board Data Connectivity as Per Scope of Work. in Rajban, Himachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: RJO/INST/CAAQMS/2026-27 | Ref ID: 143559051).

The tender is published on 18 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Tender for Non-Comprehensive Annual Contract for Caaqms Online Data Transfer to Cpcb and Hpspcb Server Including Main Gate Display Board Data Connectivity as Per Scope of Work. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Himachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Tender for Non-Comprehensive Annual Contract for Caaqms Online Data Transfer to Cpcb and Hpspcb Server Including Main Gate Display Board Data Connectivity as Per Scope of Work. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Himachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Himachal Pradesh

Summary: Tender for Non-Comprehensive Annual Contract for Caaqms Online Data Transfer to Cpcb and Hpspcb Server Including Main Gate Display Board Data Connectivity as Per Scope of Work.

Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026

Deadline: 22 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143559051

Notice Ref. No.: RJO/INST/CAAQMS/2026-27

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tender for Non-Comprehensive Annual Contract for Caaqms Online Data Transfer to Cpcb and Hpspcb Server Including Main Gate Display Board Data Connectivity as Per Scope of Work.
Date of Publication: 17.06.2026 7:00:00 hrs
Date of Submission: 22-06-2026 7:30:00 hrs

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections