Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Tender No. E-5141/Hbpcl/Pc/Equ / Thompson Retractor System/2026-27
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147044831
Notice Ref. No.: Tender No. E-5141/HBPCL/PC/EQU / Thompson Retractor System/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 2721708
Tender EMD: ₹ 65000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender No. E-5141/HBPCL/PC/EQU / Thompson Retractor System/2026-27
Category: Medical Equipments/Waste
Organisation Chain: Haffkine Bio Pharamceutical Corporation Ltd. Mumbai||Procurement Cell
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Medical Equipments/Waste
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Wise
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 120
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 26-Aug-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 26-Aug-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 65, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 27, 21, 708
Tender Fee in ₹: 3, 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections