Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Tender for Material of Electric Panel and Plc System for Making Hv Winding Equipmentsemi-Automatic for Dgvcl Transformer Repairing Unit-2 of Kadodara Division.
Posting Date: 24 Dec 2025
Deadline: 01 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132670833
Notice Ref. No.: KAD/O&M/EXP/N-Procure/2025/12/No.4926 date. 12-12-2025 SR. NO.08
Tender Value: ₹ 199000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1990
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Material of Electric Panel and Plc System for Making Hv Winding Equipmentsemi-Automatic for Dgvcl Transformer Repairing Unit-2 of Kadodara Division.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 24-12-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 01-01-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 01-01-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 990
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 590
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections