Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Tender for “Laying/ Replacement of Eroded Bcw/Clarified Water Pipe Lines with Preparation of Bend/Tees, Support Structure, Installation/ Replacement of Valve, Painting Etc. of Unit#2, Htps, Cspgcl, Ko...
Posting Date: 14 Apr 2026
Deadline: 06 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139505530
Notice Ref. No.: No.021-10/BM-I/UTW-4705/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 272505.41
Tender EMD: ₹ 2725
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for “Laying/ Replacement of eroded BCW/Clarified water pipe lines with preparation of bend/tees, support structure, installation/ replacement of valve, painting etc. of Unit#2, HTPS, CSPGCL, Korba West.”
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 272505.41
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2725
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 06/05/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 06/05/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : RFx No. 8100050805
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections