Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Tender Information in Respect of Agricultural Land 04/2025
Posting Date: 26 Apr 2025
Deadline: 06 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118289052
Notice Ref. No.: SKA2526WSOB00014
Tender Value: ₹ 2200000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender information in respect of agricultural land 04/2025
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: agricultural works
NIB Code: SKA2526A0006Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 2200000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 26/04/2025
Bid Publish Date: 26/04/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 26/04/2025 12:25 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections