Tender for Tender Information of Rented Vehicle to Bring the Questio...

The RAJASTHAN COUNCIL OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION (RCEE), GOVT OF RAJASTHAN, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tender Information of Rented Vehicle to Bring the Question Paper and Answer Book of Elementary Education Complete Evidence Examination to be Conducted at District Education and Training Institute Diet Karauli 05/20 ... in Sojat, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: EED2425SSOB00593 | Ref ID: 114479795).

The tender is published on 08 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Tender Information of Rented Vehicle to Bring the Question Paper and Answer Book of Elementary Education Complete Evidence Examination to be Conducted at District Education and Training Institute Diet Karauli 05/20 ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Tender Information of Rented Vehicle to Bring the Question Paper and Answer Book of Elementary Education Complete Evidence Examination to be Conducted at District Education and Training Institute Diet Karauli 05/20 ... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Tender Information of Rented Vehicle to Bring the Question Paper and Answer Book of Elementary Education Complete Evidence Examination to be Conducted at District Education and Training Institute Diet Karauli 05/20 ...

Posting Date: 08 Feb 2025

Deadline: 14 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114479795

Notice Ref. No.: EED2425SSOB00593

Tender Value: ₹ 400000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Elementary education to be conducted at District Education and Training Institute Diet Karauli, Tender Information for Purpose Evidence Examination Question Paper and Answer Book Book 05/2024-25
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: hiring of vechicles
NIB Code: EED2425A0535Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 400000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 06/02/2025
Bid Publish Date: 06/02/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 06/02/2025 02:55 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections