Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Tender for Identification of Service Provider for Support in Establishment, Commissioning, Operation and Maintenance of Advanced Clinical Diagnostic Centers at all India Institute of Ayurveda (New Del...
Posting Date: 02 Jul 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144443038
Notice Ref. No.: HLL/HCS/eTender/2026-27/01 Dtd 29.06.2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Identification of Service Provider for Support In Establishment, Commissioning, Operation And Maintenance of Advanced Clinical Diagnostic Centers at All India Institute Of Ayurveda (New Delhi & Goa)
Identification of Service Provider for Support In Establishment, Commissioning, Operation And Maintenance of Advanced Clinical Diagnostic Centers at All India Institute Of Ayurveda (New Delhi & Goa).
ePublished Date 29-06-2026 10:00 AM
Bid Submission Start Date 29-06-2026 10:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing Date 08-07-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date 09-07-2026 04:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections