Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Tender For The Procurement Of Irdm & Mechanical Sector Toolkits For Sc & St Trainees
Posting Date: 20 Dec 2025
Deadline: 05 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132434028
Notice Ref. No.: DET/2025-26/IND0053
Tender Value: ₹ 2123106.96
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender For The Procurement Of Irdm & Mechanical Sector Toolkits For Sc & St Trainees
1. Heavy Duty Screw Driver, Qty: 154.00 No, Amt: 27874.00
2. tlk-Welding hand gloves, Qty: 154.00 Pair, Amt: 39732.00
3. tlk-Steel rule, Qty: 157.00 No, Amt: 15700.00
4. tlk-File square 2nd cut, Qty: 154.00 No, Amt: 56364.00
5. tlk-Combination plier, Qty: 154.00 No, Amt: 32186.00
6. Neon teste
Category: GOODS
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 2123106.96
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections