Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Tender For Supply For Stationary Items
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 14 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134716183
Notice Ref. No.: RD/2025-26/IND0247
Tender Value: ₹ 1246920.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 31173.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Stationery Items Through Tender For Regular Office Use, Including Supply Of General Stationery Materials As Per Approved Specifications And Departmental Requirements, To Ensure Uninterrupted Administrative And Operational Work.
1. Coconut leaf grass Broom stick, Qty: 50.00 No, Amt: 2000.00
2. Office Use Single punch machine, Qty: 20.00 No, Amt: 2400.00
3. Office Use whitner pen, Qty: 100.00 No, Amt: 3000.00
4. Officers use Pen Stand, Qty: 20.00 No, Amt: 11980.00
5. Stapler pin big size, Qty: 200.00 No, Amt: 40000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 31173.00
Est Amt: 1246920.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections