Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Tender For Providing The Technical And Non-Technical Group C Posts Services Through Manpower Agencies On Outsource Basis To Gulbarga Institute Of Medical Sciences, Kalaburagi.
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2025
Deadline: 04 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115794876
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2024-25/SE0419
Tender Value: ₹ 46970381.28
Tender EMD: ₹ 940000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender For Providing The Technical And Non-Technical Group C Posts Services Through Manpower Agencies On Outsource Basis To Gulbarga Institute Of Medical Sciences, Kalaburagi.
1. DATA ENTRY OPERATOR06, Qty: 70.00, Amt: 13762954.80
2. DRIVER07, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 393227.28
3. ICU TECHNICIAN04, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 440263.68
4. LAB TECHNICIAN03, Qty: 89.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 940000.00
Est Amt: 46970381.28
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections