Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Tender for Engagement of Consultancy Agency to Analyze Gst Data and Identify Loading Potential over North Central Railway.
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2025
Deadline: 28 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117189570
Notice Ref. No.: 01-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 980000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 19600.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Engagement of Consultancy agency to analyze GST data and identify loading potential over North Central Railway.
Contract Type : Service - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 980000.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Two Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : SR.DCM/II
Bidding Unit : Above/Below/Par
Publishing Date / Time : 03/04/2025 13:25
Period Of Completion : 90 Days
Bidding Start Date : 14/04/2025
Closing Date Time : 28/04/2025 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 1180.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 19600.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections