Tender for Tender for Empanelment of Technology Service Providers to...

The HLL LIFECARE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tender for Empanelment of Technology Service Providers to Implement Hospital Management Information System Projects. in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: HLL/HCS/EOI/2025-26/02 Dtd 17-04-2025 | Ref ID: 117918968).

The tender is published on 19 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Tender for Empanelment of Technology Service Providers to Implement Hospital Management Information System Projects. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Tender for Empanelment of Technology Service Providers to Implement Hospital Management Information System Projects. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Tender for Empanelment of Technology Service Providers to Implement Hospital Management Information System Projects.

Posting Date: 19 Apr 2025

Deadline: 08 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117918968

Notice Ref. No.: HLL/HCS/EOI/2025-26/02 Dtd 17-04-2025

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Tender for Empanelment of Technology Service Providers To Implement Hospital Management Information System Projects.
Tender Category:Expression of Interest
Bid Submission Closing Date : 08-05-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Submission Start Date : 17-04-2025 07:00 PM
Bid Opening Date : 09-05-2025 02:00 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections