Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Tender Documents for Biennial Rate Contract for Integrated Security, Vigilance, Fire Fighting Services for Re Park at Great Rann of Kutch.
Posting Date: 26 Mar 2025
Deadline: 15 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116762274
Notice Ref. No.: Security/2375/01/25
Tender Value: ₹ 36342492.41
Tender EMD: ₹ 122000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Documents for Biennial Rate Contract for Integrated Security, Vigilance, Fire Fighting Services for Re Park at Great Rann of Kutch
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Security System / Service
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 25-03-2025 17:15
Bid document download End Date : 15-04-2025 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 15-04-2025 17:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 122, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 950
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections