Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Tender for “Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Outdoor Type P4- Led Video Wall Display with Technical and Software Support with 2 Years Comprehensive Warranty And....
Posting Date: 03 Jan 2026
Deadline: 23 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133062512
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for “Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Outdoor type P4- LED Video Wall Display with Technical and software support with 2 Years comprehensive warranty and 3 years Comprehensive Maintenance at Indian Bank Pondicherry Main Building Premises at No. 288, (Amudhasurabhi Building), Mahatma Gandhi Road, Puducherry - 605 001
Title : Tender for “Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Outdoor type P4- LED Video Wall Display with Technical and software support with 2 Years comprehensive warranty and 3 years Comprehensive Maintenance at Indian Bank Pondicherry Main Building Premises at No. 288, (Amudhasurabhi Building), Mahatma Gandhi Road, Puducherry - 605 001
Last Date of Submission : 2026-01-23
ZONAL OFFICE : PUDUCHERRY
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections