Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Tender for “Application of Whytheat 'A' Refractory by Gunning Method on Burner Mouth of 210Mw Abl Boiler of Unit No.4, Htps, Korba West.”
Posting Date: 23 Jun 2025
Deadline: 02 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121365410
Notice Ref. No.: No.021-10/BM-II/UTW-4685/2025/2300
Tender Value: ₹ 256557.67
Tender EMD: ₹ 2565.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for “Application of Whytheat 'A' Refractory by Gunning method on burner mouth of 210MW ABL Boiler of Unit No.4, HTPS, Korba West.”
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 256557.67
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2565.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 02/07/2025 04:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 02/07/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections