Tender for Tender for Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops...

The CENTRAL BOARD OF INDIRECT TAXES AND CUSTOMS, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tender for Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - computers peripherals hardware etc of various brands. in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 119084146).

The tender is published on 14 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Tender for Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - computers peripherals hardware etc of various brands. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Tender for Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - computers peripherals hardware etc of various brands. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Tender for Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - computers peripherals hardware etc of various brands.

Posting Date: 14 May 2025

Deadline: 21 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119084146

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tender for Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - computers peripherals hardware etc of various brands.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections