Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Tender for Annual Maintenance Contract for Computers, Printers and other it Peripherals with Parts at Rajpipla Division Office & S/Dn Office under Rajpipla Division
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145555774
Notice Ref. No.: E-86/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 1500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Annual Maintenance Contract for Computers, Printers and other it Peripherals with Parts at Rajpipla Division Office & S/Dn Office under Rajpipla Division
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Information Technology (It)
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 20-07-2026 17:30
Bid document download End Date : 27-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 15, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Notice Documents
1.-FINAL-RAJ-NIT-IT-AMC-2026-.pdf
2.-FINAL-RAJ-Schedule-B-IT-AMC-2026.pdf
3.-FINAL-RAJ-Schedule-A-IT-AMC-2026.pdf
4.-FINAL-RAJ-List-of-Office-Location-IT-AMC-2025.pdf
6.-FINAL-RAJ-General-Terms-and-Conditions-IT-AMC-2026.pdf
7.-FINAL-RAJ-Scope-Of-Work-IT-AMC-2026.pdf
8.-FINAL-RAJ-Bidder-qualifying-criteria-IT-AMC-2026-.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections