Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Tender for 02 Years Comprehensive Operation and Maintenance Contract of Automatic Demand Management System (Adms) at Chhattisgarh State
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2025
Deadline: 19 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123361866
Notice Ref. No.: 03-02/SLDC/TENDER/e-bidding/TR-252/890, Raipur, dtd.: 25.07.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 3156503
Tender EMD: ₹ 31600
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for 02 Years Comprehensive Operation and Maintenance Contract of Automatic Demand Management System (ADMS) at Chhattisgarh State
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 3156503/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 31600/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 19/08/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 19/08/2025 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100045308
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections