Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Temporary Electrical Installation and Dg Set, on Hire Basis, for Accommodation of Capf at Assistant- Agricuture Information and Advisory Center, Block- Alipurduar- Ii under Samuktala Ps, under Alipurd...
Posting Date: 23 Feb 2026
Deadline: 12 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136419629
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ: NIQ WBPWD/EE/CED/NIQ-12/2025-2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Temporary Electrical Installation and Dg Set, on Hire Basis, for Accommodation of Capf at Assistant- Agricuture Information and Advisory Center, Block- Alipurduar- Ii under Samuktala Ps, under Alipurduar Police District, in Connection with Ensuring Wb Assembly Election-2026 for 15 Days.
Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer(E. E.), Coochbehar Electrical Division, P.W.Dte
Publishing Date: 23/02/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 26/02/2026
Document Download Start Date : 26/02/2026
Document Download End Date : 26/02/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 12/03/2026
Openning date : 27/02/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections