Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Temporary Cathodic Protection (Tcp), Permanent Cathodic Protection (Pcp) & Ac Interference
Posting Date: 23 Jun 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143868881
Notice Ref. No.: 1000202320
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 750000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Temporary Cathodic Protection (Tcp), Permanent Cathodic Protection (Pcp) & Ac Interference
Procurement Category : Works
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 23-06-2026 19:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 14-07-2026 14:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 23-06-2026 19:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 14-07-2026 14:00
Technical Bid Opening : 14-07-2026 14:30
Priced Bid Opening :
PreBid Clarification Start Date : 23-06-2026 19:00
PreBid Clarification End Date : 02-07-2026 14:00
Tender Type :Open Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections