Tender for Temozolomide 20 Mg Tab, Qty: 60 No, (BOQ Item #71)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Temozolomide 20 Mg Tab, Qty: 60 No, (BOQ Item #71) in Panchkula, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6153151 | Ref ID: 118281464).

The tender is published on 26 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cdl Items, Levetiracetam Oral Liquid category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cdl Items, Levetiracetam Oral Liquid Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Temozolomide 20 Mg Tab, Qty: 60 No, (BOQ Item #71)

Posting Date: 26 Apr 2025

Deadline: 17 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118281464

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6153151

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: AS PER UPLOADED FILE
BOQ Title: Cdl Items, Levetiracetam Oral Liquid
Item Title: Temozolomide 20 Mg Tab
Item Quantity: 60
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 26-04-2025 9:16 AM
End Date: 17-05-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: CDL ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Curios, Souvenirs and Gift Items, Bedclothes Rubberised Coir Mattress Cushions and Pillows Hospital Mattresses and Pillows as per IS 8391, Handicraft Items from Kutch - ODOP, chlorine dioxide for treating drinking water, Fingerprint Powders, Marking Cones, IT Infrastructure Items for Central Monitor...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections