Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Teleradiology Service Tender For Rims Raichur
Posting Date: 10 Jan 2026
Deadline: 22 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133466413
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2025-26/SE0636
Tender Value: ₹ 3775550.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 95000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Teleradiology Service Tender For Rims Raichur
1. CT Head (General), Qty: 1000.00, Amt: 170000.00
2. CT Head (Special), Qty: 200.00, Amt: 38000.00
3. CT Body (General), Qty: 1000.00, Amt: 250000.00
4. CT Spine, Qty: 500.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 95000.00
Est Amt: 3775550.00
Tender Fees: 950.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections