Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Telephone Set, Qty: 2 Set, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 27 Oct 2025
Deadline: 06 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128930983
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6825574
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Telephone set two lines plan phone model M88 of Beetel
BOQ Title: Disinfectant Fluids, Phenolic Type (V4) conforming to IS
Item Title: Telephone Set
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 27-10-2025 10:32 AM
End Date: 06-11-2025 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Unibll UM153 gel impact pen blue colour Ink Refills (V2) Searched String: Unibll UM153 gel impact pen black colour Ink Refills (V2) Searched String: fevicol tube 100ml Polyurethane Tube, Sterile Hypodermic Syringe (V3), Fusion Tube, Gasket sealing Compound, Fitness Tube, Resistance ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections