Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Telephone set G30, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134718115
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7167405
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Branded tele set with digital display
BOQ Title: Unit miscellaneous items, telephone instrument single push button Flex Posters / Banners (V2)
Item Title: Telephone set G30
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 29-01-2026 7:28 PM
End Date: 09-02-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: Unit miscellaneous items
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Flex for Unit Area Desk Only for Classroom/Training Area, Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, Reciprocating Pump with Motor For Hazardous Area, Aluminium Conductors For Overhead Transmission Purposes (V2) Conforming To IS 398, Desk and Chair Set for Classroom/Training Ar...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections