Tender for Teeth set complete Complete A2 Shade, Qty: 50 Set, (BOQ I...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Teeth set complete Complete A2 Shade, Qty: 50 Set, (BOQ Item #47) in Mathura, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7663050 | Ref ID: 143701144).

The tender is published on 20 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dglp Boq Bid 02, Resin Modified Water based Dental Cement Conforming to IS/ISO 9917 (Part 2) Denture Adhesive Endodon... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dglp Boq Bid 02, Resin Modified Water based Dental Cement Conforming to IS/ISO 9917 (Part 2) Denture Adhesive Endodon... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Teeth set complete Complete A2 Shade, Qty: 50 Set, (BOQ Item #47)

Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026

Deadline: 01 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143701144

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7663050

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Complete Complete Teeth with full morphology complete set of A2 shade Acryrock
BOQ Title: Dglp Boq Bid 02, Resin Modified Water based Dental Cement Conforming to IS/ISO 9917 (Part 2) Denture Adhesive Endodon...
Item Title: Teeth set complete Complete A2 Shade
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 20-06-2026 10:02 AM
End Date: 01-07-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: DGLP BOQ BID 02
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Green Stone Pkt of 3 Kg Electronic Weighing Scales, Fine Aggregate (V2) Conforming to IS 383, Coarse Aggregate (V2) Conforming to IS 383, Dumbbell Rack (V3), Bonded Mineral Wool as per IS 8183, Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 15683 Searched String: Die Stone Pkt of...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections