Tender for TECHNO PATH CONTROL Hormones and Cancer, Qty: 6 Pack, (BO...

The MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for TECHNO PATH CONTROL Hormones and Cancer, Qty: 6 Pack, (BOQ Item #42) in Angul, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6230403 | Ref ID: 119234398).

The tender is published on 16 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Reagents and consumables for CLIA analyzer, HBsAg Rapid Test Kits category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Reagents and consumables for CLIA analyzer, HBsAg Rapid Test Kits Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: TECHNO PATH CONTROL Hormones and Cancer, Qty: 6 Pack, (BOQ Item #42)

Posting Date: 16 May 2025

Deadline: 27 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119234398

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6230403

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: TECHNO PATH CONTROL Hormones and Cancer
BOQ Title: Reagents and consumables for CLIA analyzer, HBsAg Rapid Test Kits
Item Title: TECHNO PATH CONTROL Hormones and Cancer
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 16-05-2025 11:19 AM
End Date: 27-05-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Reagents and consumables for CLIA analyzer
GeMARPTS Searched: Household Refrigerating Appliances as per IS 17550, ELISA Test Kits (V2), Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML), Welding Electrodes for Bus Body Building Parts as per IS 814:2004 (with Latest Amendments)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections