Tender for TECHNO PATH CONTROL Hormones and cancer, Qty: 12 Pack, (B...

The MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for TECHNO PATH CONTROL Hormones and cancer, Qty: 12 Pack, (BOQ Item #42) in Angul, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7390419 | Ref ID: 141230688).

The tender is published on 14 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Reagents for CLIA Analyser, HBsAg ELISA Test Kits category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Reagents for CLIA Analyser, HBsAg ELISA Test Kits Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: TECHNO PATH CONTROL Hormones and cancer, Qty: 12 Pack, (BOQ Item #42)

Posting Date: 14 May 2026

Deadline: 25 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141230688

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7390419

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: TECHNO PATH CONTROL Hormones and cancer
BOQ Title: Reagents for CLIA Analyser, HBsAg ELISA Test Kits
Item Title: TECHNO PATH CONTROL Hormones and cancer
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 13-05-2026 4:55 PM
End Date: 25-05-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Reagents for CLIA Analyser
GeMARPTS Searched: Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML), ELISA Test Kits (V2), Household Refrigerating Appliances as per IS 17550, Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Rutile Type (BEML), Platform Step Ladder (V2), Covered Elec...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections