Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Technical Consultant For Greenfield Airport
Posting Date: 29 Mar 2025
Deadline: 08 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116939240
Notice Ref. No.: KSIIDC/2024-25/SE0041
Tender Value: ₹ 5607360.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1410
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection Of Technical Consultant For Review Of Design And Issue Of Good For Construction Drawings For\Ndevelopment Of Greenfield Airport At Raichur, Karnataka
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 5607360.00
Tender Fees: 1410.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections