Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: (Technical Assistant) Procurement of Services on Job Basis (Outsource of Work) through Contractors
Posting Date: 15 May 2026
Deadline: 25 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141356347
Notice Ref. No.: ESD2627SLOB00099
Tender Value: ₹ 5700000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
(Technical Assistant) Procurement of services on job basis (outsource of work) through contractors
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: manpower services NIB Code: ESD2627A0097Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 5700000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 14/05/2026 Bid Publish Date: 15/05/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 15/05/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections