Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Tear and Puncture Resistance Tester, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147597242
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7844914
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tear and Puncture Resistance Tester
BOQ Title: Digital Earth Resistance Meter
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 28-07-2026 3:59 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 60000
GeMARPTS Searched: Digital Earth Resistance Meter, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Motor Resistance and Inductance Measuring Instrument, Primary and Secondary Injection Test Kit for CT_VT and Relay Tester, Artificial Turf, Fabric Stretch and Recovery Meter (Textile), Real Time PCR Kits (V2), Medium ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections