Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Te505306500 Hook Spanner D152, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 05 Jan 2025
Deadline: 10 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112705304
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5729144
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TE505306500 HOOK SPANNER D152
BOQ Title: Site Tools, Double Side Lapping and Polishing Machine
Item Title: Te505306500 Hook Spanner D152
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 19-12-2024 3:51 PM
End Date: 10-01-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: SITE TOOLS
GeMARPTS Searched: WRENCHES and DRIVERS TOOL SET (ONGC), Open Jaw Wrenches (Spanners) as per IS 2028, Non Sparking Open end Slugging Spanners (V2), Bag For Farrier Tool, Ring Slugging Wrenches (Spanners) - as per IS 4509, Open Ended Slugging Wrenches (Spanners) as per IS 4508
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections