Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Tc9751407192, Disc Spring A80, Qty: 16 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 26 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147988054
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7964197
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: DISC SPRING A80
BOQ Title: Disc Springs, Compression Springs Stainless Steel Conical Spring Washer - BHEL Bulk Head Fitting(BHEL)
BOQ Title: Disc Springs, Compression Springs Stainless Steel Conical Spring Washer - BHEL Bulk Head Fitting(BHEL)
Item Title: Tc9751407192
Item Quantity: 16
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 70
Start Date: 26-08-2026 3:48 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Disc Springs
GeMARPTS Searched: Stainless Steel Conical Spring Washer - BHEL, Bore Gauge With Its Accessories (BHEL), Stainless Steel Spring Lock Washer - Bhel-IS:3063, Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut, Anchor Fastener, Washer, Spring Washer) - BHEL, High Alloy Creep Steel Round Bars (BHEL), Weatherproof Double Compression...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections