Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Tc Insert Neutral Upended - 30 Mm Long, to Drawing/Specification Iso-P30, Make : Widia Lnux 301940 Grade Tn 2000 or Sandvik 175-32-301940-25M, Gc 4015 Pm or Kennametal Lnux 301940 Grade Tn 2000 or Cer...
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147632654
Notice Ref. No.: 92261283
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TC Insert Neutral Upended - 30 mm Long, to Drawing/Specification ISO-P30, Make : WIDIA LNUX 301940 Grade TN 2000 OR SANDVIK 175-32-301940-25M, GC 4015 PM OR Kennametal LNUX 301940 Grade TN 2000 OR CERATIZIT LNUX-301940 Grade P25-P30
TC Insert Neutral Upended - 30 mm Long, to Drawing/Specification ISO-P30, Make : WIDIA L NUX 301940 Grade TN 2000 OR SANDVIK 175-32-301940-25M, GC 4015 PM OR Kennametal LNUX 301940 Grade TN 2000 OR CERATIZIT LNUX-301940 Grade P25-P30 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age, Item Category : Normal, Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 92
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 20/08/2026 15:53 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 24/08/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 30
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee CRW/MCS, ECOR Odisha 150.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections