Tender for Target Fig - 11 with Complete Set, Qty: 50 Nos, (BOQ Item...

The ARMED FORCES TRIBUNAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Target Fig - 11 with Complete Set, Qty: 50 Nos, (BOQ Item #1) in Panchkula, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7863483 | Ref ID: 146401878).

The tender is published on 01 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Target Fig 11 Complete Set, Target Face - Shooting category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Target Fig 11 Complete Set, Target Face - Shooting Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Target Fig - 11 with Complete Set, Qty: 50 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026

Deadline: 11 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146401878

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7863483

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Target Fig - 11 with Complete Set
BOQ Title: Target Fig 11 Complete Set, Target Face - Shooting
Item Title: Target Fig - 11 with Complete Set
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 01-08-2026 11:48 AM
End Date: 11-08-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: TARGET FIG 11 COMPLETE SET
GeMARPTS Searched: Chemical Earth Pit Complete Set, Douglas bag system (complete set), Electric A / C Gas Leak Detector Complete Set Kit for Educational Purpose, Gravity Feed Transfusion Set Conforming to IS/ISO 1135 (Part 4), Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories (V2), Combo Unit - Fire ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections