Tender for Tallies A1 Abcd Control Markings 3, Qty: 22080

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tallies A1 Abcd Control Markings 3, Qty: 22080 in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6265433 | Ref ID: 121490066).

The tender is published on 25 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Photo stickers or Stickers category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Photo stickers or Stickers Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Tallies A1 Abcd Control Markings 3, Qty: 22080

Posting Date: 25 Jun 2025

Deadline: 15 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121490066

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6265433

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

TALLIES A1 ABCD CONTROL MARKINGS 3" LETTER SIZE 'Z' (N0251-0251002), PHOTO LUMINESCENT STICKER, STRIDS(SIZE 10X250MM) (N4210-P063270), PHOTO LUMINESCENT STICKER EXIT LH(SIZE 150X300MM) (N4210- P063264), PHOTO LUMINESCENT STICKER, SHELTER STATION(SIZE80X250M) (N4210-P063281), PHOTO LUMINESCENT STICKER, SHELTER STATION WITH ARROW (N4210-P063282), PHOTO LUMINESCENT STICKERS (N4210- P009649), PHOTO LUMINESCENT STICKER, HEAD PROTECTION(SIZE 150X150MM) (N4210-P063274)
Quantity Required: 22080
Start Date: 24-06-2025 5:20 PM
End Date: 15-07-2025 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Photo stickers or Stickers, Cleaning Duster (V3), helmet combat fiberglass, File/Folder (V3), Medical Centrifuge, petri plates or dishes, Sheeting, Tickings and Bedsheets (V2) as per IS 175, XLPE Cables for Working Voltages From 3.3 KV up to and Including 33 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 2), Industrial Sa...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections