Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Tabular Nerve Root Retractor for Interlaminar Endoscopic Spine Procedurepine Procedure Specifications:(24 Mm Tip) with Handle, Wl 30, Cms, 4 Mm Od, 3 Mm Id, Material: Ss Medical Grade, Autoclavable Is...
Posting Date: 17 Jun 2026
Deadline: 30 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143431882
Notice Ref. No.: HB266145
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tabular Nerve Root Retractor for Interlaminar Endoscopic spine Procedurepine procedure Specifications:(24 mm TIP) with HANDLE, WL 30, CMS, 4 mm OD, 3 mm ID, Material: SS medical grade, Autoclavable ISO13485 certified. (Pack of single pc).
Tabular Nerve Root Retractor for Interlaminar Endoscopic spine Procedurepine procedure Spe cifications:(24 mm TIP) with HANDLE, WL 30, CMS, 4 mm OD, 3 mm ID, Material: SS medical grade, Autocla vable ISO13485 certified. (Pack of single pc). ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 82
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 15/06/2026 17:41 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 30/06/2026 14:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee MATRON GR-I/GRC, SER West Bengal 2.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections