Tender for Table Mounted Desk Organizer, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

The ARMED FORCES TRIBUNAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Table Mounted Desk Organizer, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4) in Dibrugarh, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5714666 | Ref ID: 111892891).

The tender is published on 17 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Portable Hba1c Analyzer, HBA1C/Hemoglobinopathy Analyzer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Portable Hba1c Analyzer, HBA1C/Hemoglobinopathy Analyzer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Table Mounted Desk Organizer, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 17 Dec 2024

Deadline: 06 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 111892891

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5714666

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: TABLE MOUNTED DESK ORGANIZER
BOQ Title: Portable Hba1c Analyzer, HBA1C/Hemoglobinopathy Analyzer
Item Title: Table Mounted Desk Organizer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 16-12-2024 7:40 PM
End Date: 06-01-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: PORTABLE HBA1C ANALYZER
GeMARPTS Searched: HBA1C/Hemoglobinopathy Analyzer, Classroom Chairs, Alcohol Analyzer, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagents, logic analyzer, Multipara Monitor - Low End, Biogas analyzer, Portable Voice Recorder, Portable Toilet, Nitrile Coated Hand Gloves

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections