Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Table Lamp, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148564414
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952962
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Table Lamp
BOQ Title: Acg Grant, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
BOQ Title: Acg Grant, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Table Lamp
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-08-2026 8:15 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: ACG GRANT
GeMARPTS Searched: Alipurduar - ODOP, Table (Handicraft) (V2), Wooden Furniture from Hoshiarpur - ODOP, Computer Table (V3), Wooden Podium, Executive Table (V4), Wooden block, Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) Searched String: Garden Umbrella with base plate Dental Base Plate, Reverse Osmosis based Wa...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections