Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Manipur
Summary: Tab Risperidone 1 mg, Qty: 240 No, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025
Deadline: 15 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131478030
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6966742
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Tab Risperidone 1 mg
BOQ Title: GEM31, Antiseptic / Antimicrobial Hand Wash
Item Title: Tab Risperidone 1 mg
Item Quantity: 240
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 04-12-2025 6:48 PM
End Date: 15-12-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: GEM31
GeMARPTS Searched: Laboratory Vials (V2), Pipe Clamps (V2), Micro/Semi- Micro/Analytical weighing balance, Minifuge, Switch Mode Power Supply (SMPS) as per IS 14886:, COD (Chemical Oxygen Demand) Analyzer (Closed Reflux), Equipment Camouflage Nets (Jute) Searched String: Chlorhexidine Mouth Wash bott of 100ml Pipe Cla...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections