Tender for Tab Osimertinib 80Mg (Pack of 30 Tab), Qty: 24

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tab Osimertinib 80Mg (Pack of 30 Tab), Qty: 24 in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7293070 | Ref ID: 137359462). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 205000.

The tender is published on 08 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Para-Dimethylaminobenzaldehyde category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Para-Dimethylaminobenzaldehyde Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Tab Osimertinib 80Mg (Pack of 30 Tab), Qty: 24

Posting Date: 08 Mar 2026

Deadline: 17 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137359462

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7293070

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 205000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

TAB OSIMERTINIB 80MG (PACK OF 30 TAB)
Quantity Required: 24
Start Date: 07-03-2026 3:23 PM
End Date: 17-03-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 205000
GeMARPTS Searched: Tab Washer-IS:8068, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Overbed Tables, Executive Table (V4), Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, Pole Mounted Stainless Steel Dustbin (V2), Dharapathy With Tiltable Steel Table (Ayurvedic Treatment Table) For Panchakarma, General Operating Tabl...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections