Tender for Tab Osimertinib 80 Mg (Pack of 30), Qty: 3

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tab Osimertinib 80 Mg (Pack of 30), Qty: 3 in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7292116 | Ref ID: 137274927). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 25000.

The tender is published on 06 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Tab Osimertinib 80 Mg (Pack of 30), Qty: 3

Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026

Deadline: 17 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137274927

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7292116

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 25000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tab Osimertinib 80 mg (pack of 30)
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 06-03-2026 4:37 PM
End Date: 17-03-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 25000
GeMARPTS Searched: First Line Anti TB Drugs for NTEP - Ethambutol 800 mg Tablet, Anti TB Drugs - Isoniazid 300 mg Tablet, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 (Part 1), Sports Abdominal Guard, Chicken E...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections