Tender for Tab Osimertinib 80 Mg

The SOUTH EAST CENTRAL RAILWAY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tab Osimertinib 80 Mg in Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 08266250 | Ref ID: 146090450).

The tender is published on 28 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Contract Type : Goods category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Contract Type : Goods Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Tab Osimertinib 80 Mg

Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026

Deadline: 11 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146090450

Notice Ref. No.: 08266250

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

TAB OSIMERTINIB 80 MG ] Consignee/Port Cons. ACHD(G)/CH/BSP, SECR CMM/BI/ER/KOLKATA Chhattisgarh 650.00 Numbers 3. T AND C F.O.R (for indigenous offers) Description Destination Delivery Period Description Delivery /Completion Rate of Supply For all items Completion : Within 12 Months As and when required by consignee. Payment Terms S.No Description Payment Terms (Indigenous Offer) 1 (i) For Foreign Supplier: 100 percent payment against IRREVOCABLE LETTER OF CREDIT [LC] (ii) For Indigenous suppli...
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Global
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 08
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 28/07/2026 15:33 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 11/08/2026 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 123450.00 Tender Doc. Cost (USD) 0.00 Earnest Money /Bid Security (USD) 0.00 Basis of Offer CIF Allow Multiple Currencies (Offer AS a whole) INR + 1 Foreign Currencies Allow multiple currencies (for an individual item) Any 1

Consignee/Port Cons.
ACHD(G)/CH/BSP, SECR CMM/BI/ER/KOLKATA Chhattisgarh 650.00
Numbers

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections