Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Tab or Cap Vitamin B Complex with a minimum Concentration of Vit B1 5 mg, Vit B63 mg and Vit B12 5mcg therapeutic, Qty: 1500 No, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147658152
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7938471
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Tab or Cap Vitamin B Complex with a minimum Concentration of Vit B1 5 mg, Vit B63 mg and Vit B12 5mcg therapeutic
BOQ Title: Expedable Items, Mupirocin Ointment (V2)
BOQ Title: Expedable Items, Mupirocin Ointment (V2)
Item Title: Tab or Cap Vitamin B Complex with a minimum Concentration of Vit B1 5 mg, Vit B63 mg and Vit B12 5mcg therapeutic
Item Quantity: 1500
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 20-08-2026 11:46 AM
End Date: 31-08-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: EXPEDABLE ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Budesonide + Levosalbutamol Respules (V2), Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Budesonide + Formoterol Fumarate Respules (V2), Budesonide Respirator Solution for use in Nebulizer, Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance, Online UPS (V2), Multimedia Projector (MMP), COD (Chemical Oxygen Demand) Analyzer (C...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections