Tender for Tab Naltrexone 50 Mg, Qty: 180

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tab Naltrexone 50 Mg, Qty: 180 in Kannur, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7477553 | Ref ID: 140173681).

The tender is published on 26 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Benzyl benzoate category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Benzyl benzoate Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Tab Naltrexone 50 Mg, Qty: 180

Posting Date: 26 Apr 2026

Deadline: 05 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140173681

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7477553

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

TAB NALTREXONE 50 MG
Quantity Required: 180
Start Date: 25-04-2026 7:18 PM
End Date: 05-05-2026 8:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 50mg Tablets, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Tab Washer-IS:8068, Laboratory Vials (V2), Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422, Overbed Tables, Desvenlafaxine Tablets, Executive Table (V...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections