Tender for Tab Lenalidomide 5 mg, Qty: 100 No, (BOQ Item #20)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tab Lenalidomide 5 mg, Qty: 100 No, (BOQ Item #20) in Senapati, Manipur, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6955720 | Ref ID: 131461453).

The tender is published on 04 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Echsgem15, Alcohol Based Hand Rub / Hand Sanitizer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Manipur.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Echsgem15, Alcohol Based Hand Rub / Hand Sanitizer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Manipur.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Manipur

Summary: Tab Lenalidomide 5 mg, Qty: 100 No, (BOQ Item #20)

Posting Date: 04 Dec 2025

Deadline: 15 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131461453

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6955720

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Tab Lenalidomide 5 mg
BOQ Title: Echsgem15, Alcohol Based Hand Rub / Hand Sanitizer
Item Title: Tab Lenalidomide 5 mg
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 04-12-2025 12:43 PM
End Date: 15-12-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: ECHSGEM15
GeMARPTS Searched: Micro/Analytical weighing balance Searched String: Tab Eplerenone 25 mg Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 250 mg Tablets, Laboratory Vials (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Cycloserine 125 mg (Capsule / Tablet), Anti TB Drugs - Cycloserine 250 mg Capsules, Pipe Clamps (V2)...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections