Tender for TAB L Apomorphine 3mg, Qty: 150 No, (BOQ Item #13)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for TAB L Apomorphine 3mg, Qty: 150 No, (BOQ Item #13) in Kamrup, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7520664 | Ref ID: 141637225).

The tender is published on 20 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dglp Drugs Gem 04 Psy 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dglp Drugs Gem 04 Psy 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: TAB L Apomorphine 3mg, Qty: 150 No, (BOQ Item #13)

Posting Date: 20 May 2026

Deadline: 29 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141637225

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7520664

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: TAB L Apomorphine 3mg
BOQ Title: Dglp Drugs Gem 04 Psy 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: TAB L Apomorphine 3mg
Item Quantity: 150
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 19-05-2026 8:43 AM
End Date: 29-05-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: DGLP DRUGS GEM 04 PSY 2026 27
GeMARPTS Searched: Injector Diagnosis and Cleaning System Kit For Educational Purpose, Hydrocortisone Injection, Injection Moulded PVC Socket Fittings with Solvent Cement Joints for Water Supplies conforming to IS 7834 (Part 1), Hot air oven Searched String: Inj Paliperidone (150mg) Vitamin C Injection with Vitamin B1...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections