Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Tab Amitriptyline 25 mg, Qty: 4800 No, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147578845
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7835180
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 49725
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per BBQR specification
BOQ Title: Expendable store, Medicine Kit Bag
BOQ Title: Expendable store, Medicine Kit Bag
Item Title: Tab Amitriptyline 25 mg
Item Quantity: 4800
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 08-08-2026 1:44 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 49725
BOQ Title: Expendable store
GeMARPTS Searched: Laboratory Vials (V2) Searched String: Isosorbide Mononitrate 20 mg Tab Isosorbide Dinitrate Tablet, Anti TB Drugs - Isoniazid 300 mg Tablet, Laboratory Vials (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 500 mg Tablets, First Line Anti TB Drugs for NTEP - Ethambutol 800 mg Tablet, Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections