Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: TA-10661 IND: Accelerating Affordable and Inclusive Rooftop Solar Systems Development Program - Consulting Firm for Program Monitoring Cell (PM-KUSUM and PMSGMBY) (59288-001)
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143374025
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: ₹ 210000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TA-10661 IND: Accelerating Affordable and Inclusive Rooftop Solar Systems Development Program - Consulting Firm for Program Monitoring Cell (PM-KUSUM and PMSGMBY) (59288-001)
Published: 16-Jun-2026
Consultant Type: Firm
Selection Method: Simplified Consultants' Qualifications Selection (Scqs)
Deadline of Submitting EOI: 01-Jul-2026 04:00 PM Manila local time
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections